brand

Finalized:
| Live:
LIVE MATCHES
SCOTLAND: LEAGUE ONE (1 Match)
Final
Stirling
2 | 2
Airdrieonians
SCOTLAND: LEAGUE TWO (5 Matches)
Final
Albion Rovers
2 | 1
Berwick
Final
Annan
4 | 3
East Stirlingshire
Final
Clyde
2 | 1
Elgin City
Final
Montrose
1 | 5
Arbroath
Final
Queen's Park
3 | 0
East Fife
RUSSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE (3 Matches)
Final
Amkar
2 | 0
FK Rostov
Final
T. Moscow
0 | 0
Kuban
15:00 GMT
Zenit Petersburg
|
M. Saransk
AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA (2 Matches)
Final
Sturm Graz
1 | 3
Rapid Vienna
Final
Admira
0 | 0
Ried
ARMENIA: PREMIER LEAGUE (2 Matches)
Final
Banants Yerevan
0 | 2
Mika
Final
Ararat Yerevan
2 | 3
Ulisses Yerevan
DENMARK: SUPERLIGA (1 Match)
Final
Sonderjyske
1 | 1
Midtjylland
SWITZERLAND: SUPER LEAGUE (2 Matches)
Final
Thun
0 | 0
Aarau
Final
Basel
1 | 1
Sion
SWITZERLAND: CHALLENGE LEAGUE (2 Matches)
Final
Lugano
2 | 1
Biel
15:40 GMT
Winterthur
|
Schaffhausen
AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE (2 Matches)
06:00 GMT
WS Wanderers
|
Central Coast
08:30 GMT
Melbourne V.
5 | 2
Melbourne City
COLOMBIA: TORNEO POSTOBON - CLAUSURA (9 Matches)
20:00 GMT
America De Cali
|
Quindio
20:00 GMT
Barranquilla
|
Llaneros
20:00 GMT
Bogota
|
Cucuta
20:00 GMT
Bucaramanga
|
Cartagena
20:00 GMT
Cortulua
|
Valledupar
20:00 GMT
Jaguares de Cordoba
|
Expreso Rojo
20:00 GMT
Pereira
|
Depor
20:00 GMT
Rionegro
|
Real Santander
20:00 GMT
Universidad Magdalena
|
Popayan
ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA (4 Matches)
Final
Johvi Lokomotiv
2 | 0
Tammeka Tartu
Final
Sillamäe Kalev
4 | 0
Paide Linnameeskond
Final
Tallinna Kalev
0 | 7
Kalju
Final
Narva
2 | 5
Flora
FINLAND: VEIKKAUSLIIGA (1 Match)
Final
KuPS
0 | 1
VPS
ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL (4 Matches)
Final
Maccabi Haifa
0 | 2
H. Raanana
Final
Moadon Sport Ashdod
1 | 3
Hapoel Petach Tikva
Final
Netanya
2 | 1
Sakhnin
Final
Shmona
1 | 0
Hapoel Haifa
KENYA: PREMIER LEAGUE (3 Matches)
11:00 GMT
KRA
|
Tusker
11:00 GMT
Mathare United.
|
Sony Sugar
Final
Thika United.
0 | 1
Ulinzi Stars
LATVIA: VIRSLIGA (2 Matches)
Final
Jelgava
2 | 1
Jurmala
Final
Skonto
2 | 4
Ventspils
LITHUANIA: A LYGA (2 Matches)
Final
Zalgiris
5 | 1
Ekranas
Final
Suduva
0 | 0
Atlantas
MALTA: PREMIER LEAGUE (2 Matches)
Final
Pieta Hotspurs
1 | 0
Zebbug
Final
Qormi
1 | 0
Tarxien
MOLDOVA: DIVIZIA NATIONALA (2 Matches)
Final
Ceadir Lunga
0 | 2
Milsami
Final
FC Tiraspol
2 | 4
Sheriff Tiraspol
SAUDI ARABIA: SAUDI PROFESSIONAL LEAGUE (3 Matches)
Final
Al-Shoalah
1 | 0
Al-Fath
Final
Al-Nasr
2 | 1
Al-Ittihad FC
Final
Al-Raed
2 | 4
Al Ahli SC